Home | Invited Speakers & Abstracts | Programme | Registration | Organizing Committee | Contact Us | Previous Event |
No. | Name of Delegate | Organization | Country |
1. | Zahari Mahad | INSPEM | Malaysia |
2. | Amir Hamzah bin Abd Ghafar | INSPEM | Malaysia |
3. | Muhammad Rezal Kamel Ariffin | INSPEM | Malaysia |
4. | Muhammad Asyraf Asbullah | INSPEM | Malaysia |
5. | Mohd Anuar Mat Isa | UPM | Malaysia |
6. | NORMAHIRAH BINTI NEK ABD RAHMAN | Institute For Mathematical Research | Malaysia |
7. | TEA BOON CHIAN | INSTITUTE FOR MATHEMATICAL RESEARCH (INSPEM) | Malaysia |
8. | Wan Zariman Omar | CyberSecurity Malaysia | Malaysia |
9. | ASIAH BINTI HARON | UNIVERSITY OF MALAYA | Malaysia |
10. | MOHD HAFIZUL AZRIE BIN OTHMAN | UKM | Malaysia |
11. | MUHAMMAD HELMI BIN ALI | Universiti Kebangsaan Malaysia | Malaysia |
12. | Muhammad Harith Amaran | UITM Shah Alam | Malaysia |
13. | Mohd Saufy Rohmad | UiTM Shah Alam | Malaysia |
14. | SADIQ SHEHU | INSPEM | Nigeria |
15. | ARIF MANDANGAN | UNIVERSITI MALAYSIA SABAH | Malaysia |
16. | NADIAH BINTI SHAPUAN | UNIVERSITI KEBANGSAAN MALAYSIA | Malaysia |
17. | Adem Kilicman | University Putra Malaysia | Malaysia |
18. | nur nabila mohamed | Uitm Shah Alam | Afganistan |
19. | NAZHATUL HAFIZAH KAMARUDIN | UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MARA SHAH ALAM | Malaysia |
20. | Norhaflyza | University teknology Mara shah Alam | Malaysia |
21. | yasin fitri bin alias | universiti teknologi mara | Malaysia |
22. | Isma Norshahila | CyberSecurity Malaysia | Malaysia |
23. | syed farid | UiTM Shah Alam, Malaysia | Malaysia |
24. | Nor Azeala Mohd Yusof | CyberSecurity Malaysia | Malaysia |
25. | Liyana Chew Binti Nizam Chew | CyberSecurity Malaysia | Malaysia |
26. | NIK AZURA BINTI NIK ABDULLAH | CyberSecurity Malaysia | Malaysia |
27. | wan nurulsafawati wan manan | university malaysia pahang | Malaysia |
28. | ALIYU DANLADI HINA | INSTITUTE FOR MATHEMATICAL RESEARCH (INSPEM) | Malaysia |
29. | MD AHADULLAH | INSPEM | Malaysia |
30. | Kamsiah binti Mohamed | Universiti Teknologi MARA | Afganistan |
31. | Moesfa Soeheila Mohamad | MIMOS Berhad | Malaysia |
32. | FARIDAH BINTI YUNOS | INSPEM | Malaysia |
33. | NORAIDA BINTI AMAN NOR | UNIVERSITI TEKNOLOGI MALAYSIA | Malaysia |
34. | Mohd Nazran Bin Mohammed Pauzi | Universiti Selangor | Malaysia |
35. | Rostam Mohamed Hanif | Telekom Applied Business | Malaysia |
36. | Dauren Dauletuly | Universiti Putra Malaysia | Malaysia |
37. | Mohamad Rushdan Md Said | Universiti Putra Malaysia | Malaysia |
38. | NORMAN BIN IKHFA | AUGMENTED TECHNOLOGY SDN BHD | Malaysia |
39. | Mohd Faizal Bin Zakaria | Augmented Technology | Malaysia |
40. | Habibah Abd Rahim | Augmented Techology | Malaysia |
41. | Hardiyana Abd Rahman | Augmented Technology | Malaysia |
Numbers of Participants : |
41 | ||
Numbers of Local Delegates : |
38 | ||
Numbers of International Delegates : |
3 | ||